Central Michigan Archery Association
President: Walter Moyer 8465 Genesee Rd Litchfield, MI 49252 517-542-3003
Vice President: Dale Massey 645 Clarendon Rd Quincy, Mi 49082 517-639-4904
Secretary/Treasurer: Cindy Moyer 8465 Genesee Rd Litchfield, MI 49252 517-542-3003
Delegates: Walter Moyer 8465 Genesee Rd Litchfield, MI 49252 517-542-3003
Lane Preston 5135 Dutch Rd Leslie, MI 517-745-2073
Lake Michigan Archery Association
President: Dick Sokoloski 374 Woodside Circle Cadillac, Mi 49601 231-779-9843
Vice President: Dave Pummel 2283 Jerome Ave Muskegon, Mi 49442 231-767-8536
Secretary/Treasurer: Wayne Bennett 8968 Oxeye Ave Baldwin, MI 49304 231-898-3233
Delegates: Carl Wenk 1661 E Warren Rd Shelby, MI 231-861-7563
Thad Bulthouse 501 Sunset Dr Newaygo, MI 616-218-4621
Metropolitan Archery Association
President: Larry Boone 4230 Swarthout Pinckney, Mi 48169 734-878-2515
Vice President: Jeff Higgs 6394 Argentine Ct Howell, Mi 48855 517-862-6510
Secretary/Treasurer: Mike Spence 11263 Connell Dr Dexter, Mi 48130 734-475-5839
Delegates: Jack Romeo 4260 Fresno Lane Ann Arbor, MI 48108 734-971-3402
Mike Spence 11263 Connell Dr Dexter, MI 48130 734-475-5839
Michiana Field Archery Association
President: Vern Keson 1804 E Ogden Benton Harbor, Mi 49022 269-927-4732
Vice President: John Smith 633 Sheridan Rd St Joseph, MI 49085 269-556-2099
Secretary: Lora Smith 633 Sheridan Rd St Joseph, MI 49085 269-556-2099
Treasurer: Dave Overhiser 6384 107th S Haven, Mi 49090 269-637-5005
Delegates: Dave Ruff 4635 Hagar Shore Rd Coloma, Mi 269-556-2099
Vern Keson 1804 E Ogden Benton Harbor, MI 269-927-4732
North Huron Archery Association
President: Bev Schroeder 8730 Wolf Creek Rd Herron, MI 49744 989-727-3758
Vice President: Larry Frost  PO Box 311 Rogers City, Mi 49779
Secretary: Chris Kuhn PO Box 334 Barton City, Mi 48705 989-736-3750 
Treasurer: Lily VanWormer 4665 Kirchoff Rd Alpena, MI 49707 989-595-6937 
Delegates: Nathan Delke 11173 Co Rd 451 Hawks, Mi 989-766-8863
Rob Erke 2364 I Ristow Rogers City, Mi 989-766-3851
Saginaw Valley Archery Association
President: Dan Matice 4115 E Taft Rd St Johns, MI 48879 517-224-4585
Vice President: Tom Drake 2594 Breezeway North Branch, Mi 48461 810-688-3156
Secretary/Treasurer: Judy Matice 4115 E Taft Rd St Johns, MI 48879 517-224-4585
Delegates: Jason Birchmeier 7181 Byron Rd New Lothrop, MI 810-638-7592
Bob Bitner 1979 N Reed Dr Sanford, Mi 48657 989-687-6337
Southwestern Michigan Archery League
President: Bill Robertson 22542 Bedford Rd N Battle Creek, Mi 49017 231-721-3357
Vice President: Jeff Hunt 1527 Roseland Ave Kalamazoo, Mi 49001 269-388-4684
Secretary/Treasurer: Carol Robertson 22542 Bedford Rd N Battle Creek, Mi 49017 231-721-3357
Delegates: Jeff Hunt 1527 Roseland Ave Kalamazoo, Mi 49001 269-388-4684
Donald Green 906 Dobbin Kalamazoo, Mi 49006 269-569-0328
Straits Field Archery Association
President: Vern Klein 121 Granite St Cadillac, MI 49601 231-775-0152
Vice President: Jason Warner 5925 Culver Rd Traverse City, Mi 49684 231-943-0523
Secretary/Treasurer: Dennis Waineo 857 Keystone Rd Traverse City, MI 49686 616-947-7235
Delegates: Larry Martin 8494 S 35 Rd Cadillac, Mi 49601 231-779-4675
Steve Molitor 3656 N Dickerson Manton, Mi 231-839-4261
Tri County Archery Association
President: Robert Prisbe 3476 Yarney Waterford, MI 48329 248-623-7670
Vice President: Ron Amans 9493 Marina Dr White Lake, MI 48386 248-698-2386
Secretary: John Dumar 115 Moross Mt Clemens, MI 48043 586-469-8753
Treasurer: Pat Haynes 500 N Conklin Lake Orion, MI 48362 248-693-1369
Delegates: Ron Hall 5199 Pine Knob Tr Clarkston, MI 248-673-7756
John Dumar 115 Moross Mt Clemens, MI 48043 586-469-8753
Upper Peninsula Field Archery Association
President: Wayne Kaminen 1875 Southwood Ishpeming, Mi 49849 906-485-5675
Vise-President: Jim Anderson 132 US-41 W Negaunee, Mi 49866 906-475-6337 
Secretary/Treasurer: Sheree Stebbins 500 West Second St Caspian, Mi 49915 906-265-3429   
Delegates: Shelley Saxwood 1705 Ash St Ishpening, Mi 906-486-6845
Randall Wellings 1705 Ash St Ishpening, Mi 906-486-6845